Equipe di settore 2017-2020

L’equipe ACR
Don Mario Camera;
Liliana Montemagno (Parrocchia San Francesco di Paola, Linguaglossa);
Alessandra Lomeo (Parrocchia San Isidoro Agricola, Giarre);
Mariachiara Ardita (Parrocchia Maria SS.ma Annunziata, Acireale);
Rosaria Battiato (Parrocchia Santa Lucia, Aci Catena);
Giuliana Berizia (Parrocchia Santa Maria delle Grazie, Linguaglossa);
Cristina Mangano (Parrocchia Santa Venera, Santa Venerina);
Claudio Sgroi (Parrocchia San Isidoro Agricola, Giarre);
Gabriele Sciuto (Parrocchia Maria SS.ma Immacolata, Dagala del Re, Santa Venerina);
Giovanni Vasta (Parrocchia Santa Maria la Stella, Aci Sant’Antonio).

L’equipe Giovani
Don Salvatore Grasso;
Mariano Raciti (Parrocchia Santa Venera, Santa Venerina);
Andrea Romeo (Parrocchia Maria SS.ma Annunziata, Acireale);
Alessia Borrello (Parrocchia San Filippo d’Agira, Aci San Filippo);
Sebastiano Catalano (Parrocchia San Filippo d’Agira, Aci San Filippo);
Daniela Cavallaro (Parrocchia Regina Pacis, Giarre);
Fabio Copani (Parrocchia Santa Maria la Stella, Santa Maria la Stella);
Giulia Cristaudo (Parrocchia Santa Maria del Carmelo, Pennisi – Acireale);
Francesca Grasso (Parrocchia Sacro Cuore, Santa Venerina);
Alberto Rapisarda (Parrocchia Santa Maria delle Grazie, Maugeri);
Giusy Russo (Parrocchia Santa Margherita V. M., Pozzillo – Acireale);
Adriana Torre  (Parrocchia San Giuseppe, Riposto);
Marina Vecchio (Parrocchia Sant’Antonio e Vito, Linguaglossa);
Angelo Leonardi (Parrocchia Santa Maria delle Grazie, Maugeri).

L’equipe Adulti
Garozzo don Salvatore;
Spinella Maria Vera (Parrocchia Santa Venera, Santa Venerina);
Aleppo Marco (Parrocchia Maria SS.ma di Loreto, Loreto);
Cristaudo Michele (Parrocchia Santa Maria del Carmelo, Pennisi – Acireale);
Leotta Mario (Parrocchia Santi Alfio, Filadelfo e Cirino, Sant’Alfio);
Murabito Tanina (Parrocchia Santa Margherita V. M., Pozzillo – Acireale);
Puglisi Marianna (Parrocchia San Francesco di Paola, Linguaglossa);
Raciti Sara (Parrocchia Maria SS. Immacolata, Guardia – Acireale);
Rapisarda Grazia (Parrocchia Santa Maria delle Grazie, Fiandaca – Acireale);
Russo Lucia (Parrocchia Cuore Immacolato di Maria, Acireale);
Scaccianoce Edoardo (Parrocchia Cuore Immacolato di Maria, Acireale);
Scandura Nelly (Parrocchia Gesù Lavoratore, Giarre);
Tringali Elio (Parrocchia Santa Lucia, Aci Catena).

Azione Cattolica Acireale

Presidenza Diocesana

Via San Martino 2
95024, Acireale (CT)
info@acirealeac.it